Requisitos de Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Vegas 2 para PC

Para jugar Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Vegas 2 en PC necesitas como mínimo 1 GB of de RAM, una gráfica como 128 MB DirectX 9.0c-compliant, Shader 3.0-enabled video card (256 MB recommended) (see supported list*), 7 GB free libres.

Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Vegas 2

Requisitos mínimos de Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Vegas 2

Supported OSOriginally released for Windows 7, the game can be played on Windows 10 and Windows 11 OS
Procesador3 GHz Pentium 4 or AMD Athlon 3000 (3.5 GHz Pentium 4 or AMD Athlon 3500 recommended)
Memoria RAM1 GB of RAM
Tarjeta gráfica128 MB DirectX 9.0c-compliant, Shader 3.0-enabled video card (256 MB recommended) (see supported list*)
SoundDirectX 9.0c-compliant sound card (NVIDIA nForce or other motherboards/soundcards containing the Dolby Digital Interactive Content Encoder required for Dolby Digital audio.)
DirectXDirectX 9.0c
Almacenamiento7 GB free
Peripherals supportedWindows-compliant keyboard and mouse, Xbox 360 Controller for Windows

Preguntas frecuentes

¿Cuáles son los requisitos mínimos de Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Vegas 2?

Supported OS: Originally released for Windows 7, the game can be played on Windows 10 and Windows 11 OS. Procesador: 3 GHz Pentium 4 or AMD Athlon 3000 (3.5 GHz Pentium 4 or AMD Athlon 3500 recommended). Memoria RAM: 1 GB of RAM. Tarjeta gráfica: 128 MB DirectX 9.0c-compliant, Shader 3.0-enabled video card (256 MB recommended) (see supported list*). Sound: DirectX 9.0c-compliant sound card (NVIDIA nForce or other motherboards/soundcards containing the Dolby Digital Interactive Content Encoder required for Dolby Digital audio.). DirectX: DirectX 9.0c. Almacenamiento: 7 GB free. Peripherals supported: Windows-compliant keyboard and mouse, Xbox 360 Controller for Windows.

¿Cuánta RAM necesita Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Vegas 2?

Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Vegas 2 pide 1 GB of de RAM como mínimo.

¿Dónde consigo Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Vegas 2 para PC?

En NubeGamer tienes Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Vegas 2 para PC al mejor precio, con todos los DLC y activación al instante en tu biblioteca de Steam.

¿Tu PC cumple? Consigue Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Vegas 2 al mejor precio, con todos los DLC y activación al instante.

Ver Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six® Vegas 2